Magnolia Park Homes for Sale
Real Estate Trends
Total For Sale:
4
Average Price:
$347,625
Lowest Price:
$249,000
Highest Price:
$450,000
Average Size:
1914 SF
Average Beds:
3.8
Average Baths:
2.3
Average $/SF:
$182 per SF
Quick Searches for Magnolia Park
0 Properties Found
No results found.